CALENDARIO

Jornada 1 ( 27/09/2015 )
C.D. Cabezon C.D. Renedo de Esgueva
C.D. Tudela C.D. Rayo Cenobia
Atlético Peñafiel C.D. Pedrajas
C.D. Juventud Rondilla C.D. San Nicolas
C.D. Mojados «B» C.D. San Pío X
C.F. Villaverde C.D. San Isidro
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Atlético Peñaflor
C.D. Racing de Mayorga C.D. Unión Zaratán
Jornada 2 ( 04/10/2015 )
C.D. San Nicolas Atlético Peñafiel
C.D. Pedrajas C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.D. Unión Zaratán C.F. Villaverde
C.D. Rayo Cenobia C.D. Mojados «B»
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva C.D. Tudela
C.D. San Pío X C.D. Racing de Mayorga
C.D. Atlético Peñaflor C.D. Cabezon
C.D. San Isidro C.D. Juventud Rondilla
Jornada 3 ( 11/10/2015 )
C.D. Tudela C.D. Atlético Peñaflor
C.D. Juventud Rondilla C.D. Unión Zaratán
C.D. San Nicolas C.D. San Isidro
C.D. Racing de Mayorga C.D. Rayo Cenobia
C.D. Mojados «B» C.D. Renedo de Esgueva
Atlético Peñafiel C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.D. Cabezon C.D. Pedrajas
C.F. Villaverde C.D. San Pío X
Jornada 4 ( 18/10/2015 )
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva C.D. Racing de Mayorga
C.D. Atlético Peñaflor C.D. Mojados «B»
C.D. San Pío X C.D. Juventud Rondilla
C.D. Pedrajas C.D. Tudela
C.D. San Isidro Atlético Peñafiel
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Cabezon
C.D. Rayo Cenobia C.F. Villaverde
C.D. Unión Zaratán C.D. San Nicolas
Jornada 5 ( 25/10/2015 )
C.D. Tudela C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.D. Mojados «B» C.D. Pedrajas
C.D. Racing de Mayorga C.D. Atlético Peñaflor
C.D. San Isidro C.D. Unión Zaratán
Atlético Peñafiel C.D. Cabezon
C.D. San Nicolas C.D. San Pío X
C.F. Villaverde C.D. Renedo de Esgueva
C.D. Juventud Rondilla C.D. Rayo Cenobia
Jornada 6 ( 01/11/2015 )
C.D. Rayo Cenobia C.D. San Nicolas
C.D. Cabezon C.D. Tudela
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Mojados «B»
C.D. San Pío X C.D. San Isidro
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva C.D. Juventud Rondilla
C.D. Atlético Peñaflor C.F. Villaverde
C.D. Unión Zaratán Atlético Peñafiel
C.D. Pedrajas C.D. Racing de Mayorga
Jornada 7 ( 08/11/2015 )
C.D. Unión Zaratán C.D. San Pío X
C.D. Mojados «B» C.D. Cabezon
C.D. San Nicolas C.D. Renedo de Esgueva
C.D. Racing de Mayorga C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.F. Villaverde C.D. Pedrajas
C.D. Juventud Rondilla C.D. Atlético Peñaflor
C.D. San Isidro C.D. Rayo Cenobia
Atlético Peñafiel C.D. Tudela
Jornada 8 ( 15/11/2015 )
C.D. San Pío X Atlético Peñafiel
C.D. Pedrajas C.D. Juventud Rondilla
C.D. Tudela C.D. Mojados «B»
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva C.D. San Isidro
C.D. Cabezon C.D. Racing de Mayorga
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.F. Villaverde
C.D. Rayo Cenobia C.D. Unión Zaratán
C.D. Atlético Peñaflor C.D. San Nicolas
Jornada 9 ( 22/11/2015 )
Atlético Peñafiel C.D. Mojados «B»
C.D. San Nicolas C.D. Pedrajas
C.D. San Pío X C.D. Rayo Cenobia
C.F. Villaverde C.D. Cabezon
C.D. Racing de Mayorga C.D. Tudela
C.D. Juventud Rondilla C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.D. San Isidro C.D. Atlético Peñaflor
C.D. Unión Zaratán C.D. Renedo de Esgueva
Jornada 10 ( 29/11/2015 )
C.D. Rayo Cenobia Atlético Peñafiel
C.D. Mojados «B» C.D. Racing de Mayorga
C.D. Cabezon C.D. Juventud Rondilla
C.D. Pedrajas C.D. San Isidro
C.D. Atlético Peñaflor C.D. Unión Zaratán
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva C.D. San Pío X
C.D. Tudela C.F. Villaverde
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. San Nicolas
Jornada 11 ( 13/12/2015 )
C.F. Villaverde C.D. Mojados «B»
C.D. Rayo Cenobia C.D. Renedo de Esgueva
C.D. San Pío X C.D. Atlético Peñaflor
Atlético Peñafiel C.D. Racing de Mayorga
C.D. San Nicolas C.D. Cabezon
C.D. Unión Zaratán C.D. Pedrajas
C.D. Juventud Rondilla C.D. Tudela
C.D. San Isidro C.D. Unión Arroyo
Jornada 12 ( 20/12/2015 )
C.D. Tudela C.D. San Nicolas
C.D. Atlético Peñaflor C.D. Rayo Cenobia
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva Atlético Peñafiel
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Unión Zaratán
C.D. Pedrajas C.D. San Pío X
C.D. Mojados «B» C.D. Juventud Rondilla
C.D. Racing de Mayorga C.F. Villaverde
C.D. Cabezon C.D. San Isidro
Jornada 13 ( 10/01/2016 )
C.D. San Isidro C.D. Tudela
C.D. Juventud Rondilla C.D. Racing de Mayorga
Atlético Peñafiel C.F. Villaverde
C.D. San Pío X C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva C.D. Atlético Peñaflor
C.D. San Nicolas C.D. Mojados «B»
C.D. Unión Zaratán C.D. Cabezon
C.D. Rayo Cenobia C.D. Pedrajas
Jornada 14 ( 17/01/2016 )
C.D. Pedrajas C.D. Renedo de Esgueva
C.D. Cabezon C.D. San Pío X
C.D. Racing de Mayorga C.D. San Nicolas
C.D. Tudela C.D. Unión Zaratán
Atlético Peñafiel C.D. Atlético Peñaflor
C.D. Mojados «B» C.D. San Isidro
C.F. Villaverde C.D. Juventud Rondilla
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Rayo Cenobia
Jornada 15 ( 24/01/2016 )
C.D. San Nicolas C.F. Villaverde
C.D. Rayo Cenobia C.D. Cabezon
C.D. Unión Zaratán C.D. Mojados «B»
C.D. San Isidro C.D. Racing de Mayorga
C.D. Juventud Rondilla Atlético Peñafiel
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.D. San Pío X C.D. Tudela
C.D. Atlético Peñaflor C.D. Pedrajas
Jornada 16 ( 31/01/2016 )
C.D. Atlético Peñaflor C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva C.D. Cabezon
C.D. Unión Zaratán C.D. Racing de Mayorga
C.D. San Isidro C.F. Villaverde
C.D. Rayo Cenobia C.D. Tudela
C.D. San Nicolas C.D. Juventud Rondilla
C.D. San Pío X C.D. Mojados «B»
C.D. Pedrajas Atlético Peñafiel
Jornada 17 ( 07/02/2016 )
C.D. Tudela C.D. Renedo de Esgueva
C.F. Villaverde C.D. Unión Zaratán
C.D. Racing de Mayorga C.D. San Pío X
Atlético Peñafiel C.D. San Nicolas
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Pedrajas
C.D. Mojados «B» C.D. Rayo Cenobia
C.D. Juventud Rondilla C.D. San Isidro
C.D. Cabezon C.D. Atlético Peñaflor
Jornada 18 ( 14/02/2016 )
C.D. Pedrajas C.D. Cabezon
C.D. Unión Zaratán C.D. Juventud Rondilla
C.D. Atlético Peñaflor C.D. Tudela
C.D. Unión Arroyo Atlético Peñafiel
C.D. Rayo Cenobia C.D. Racing de Mayorga
C.D. San Isidro C.D. San Nicolas
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva C.D. Mojados «B»
C.D. San Pío X C.F. Villaverde
Jornada 19 ( 21/02/2016 )
C.D. Cabezon C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.D. Racing de Mayorga C.D. Renedo de Esgueva
C.D. Mojados «B» C.D. Atlético Peñaflor
Atlético Peñafiel C.D. San Isidro
C.D. Juventud Rondilla C.D. San Pío X
C.D. Tudela C.D. Pedrajas
C.D. San Nicolas C.D. Unión Zaratán
C.F. Villaverde C.D. Rayo Cenobia
Jornada 20 ( 28/02/2016 )
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva C.F. Villaverde
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Tudela
C.D. San Pío X C.D. San Nicolas
C.D. Rayo Cenobia C.D. Juventud Rondilla
C.D. Pedrajas C.D. Mojados «B»
C.D. Atlético Peñaflor C.D. Racing de Mayorga
C.D. Cabezon Atlético Peñafiel
C.D. Unión Zaratán C.D. San Isidro
Jornada 21 ( 06/03/2016 )
C.D. San Isidro C.D. San Pío X
C.D. Racing de Mayorga C.D. Pedrajas
Atlético Peñafiel C.D. Unión Zaratán
C.D. San Nicolas C.D. Rayo Cenobia
C.D. Mojados «B» C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.F. Villaverde C.D. Atlético Peñaflor
C.D. Juventud Rondilla C.D. Renedo de Esgueva
C.D. Tudela C.D. Cabezon
Jornada 22 ( 13/03/2016 )
C.D. Atlético Peñaflor C.D. Juventud Rondilla
C.D. Rayo Cenobia C.D. San Isidro
C.D. Cabezon C.D. Mojados «B»
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva C.D. San Nicolas
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Racing de Mayorga
C.D. San Pío X C.D. Unión Zaratán
C.D. Pedrajas C.F. Villaverde
C.D. Tudela Atlético Peñafiel
Jornada 23 ( 03/04/2016 )
C.D. Unión Zaratán C.D. Rayo Cenobia
C.D. Racing de Mayorga C.D. Cabezon
C.D. San Nicolas C.D. Atlético Peñaflor
C.D. Juventud Rondilla C.D. Pedrajas
Atlético Peñafiel C.D. San Pío X
C.F. Villaverde C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.D. San Isidro C.D. Renedo de Esgueva
C.D. Mojados «B» C.D. Tudela
Jornada 24 ( 10/04/2016 )
C.D. Atlético Peñaflor C.D. San Isidro
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Juventud Rondilla
C.D. Pedrajas C.D. San Nicolas
C.D. Mojados «B» Atlético Peñafiel
C.D. Rayo Cenobia C.D. San Pío X
C.D. Tudela C.D. Racing de Mayorga
C.D. Cabezon C.F. Villaverde
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva C.D. Unión Zaratán
Jornada 25 ( 17/04/2016 )
C.F. Villaverde C.D. Tudela
C.D. San Pío X C.D. Renedo de Esgueva
C.D. Juventud Rondilla C.D. Cabezon
C.D. San Nicolas C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.D. San Isidro C.D. Pedrajas
C.D. Racing de Mayorga C.D. Mojados «B»
Atlético Peñafiel C.D. Rayo Cenobia
C.D. Unión Zaratán C.D. Atlético Peñaflor
Jornada 26 ( 24/04/2016 )
C.D. Mojados «B» C.F. Villaverde
C.D. Racing de Mayorga Atlético Peñafiel
C.D. Atlético Peñaflor C.D. San Pío X
C.D. Tudela C.D. Juventud Rondilla
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva C.D. Rayo Cenobia
C.D. Pedrajas C.D. Unión Zaratán
C.D. Cabezon C.D. San Nicolas
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. San Isidro
Jornada 27 ( 01/05/2016 )
C.D. Unión Zaratán C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.D. San Pío X C.D. Pedrajas
C.D. Rayo Cenobia C.D. Atlético Peñaflor
C.F. Villaverde C.D. Racing de Mayorga
Atlético Peñafiel C.D. Renedo de Esgueva
C.D. San Nicolas C.D. Tudela
C.D. San Isidro C.D. Cabezon
C.D. Juventud Rondilla C.D. Mojados «B»
Jornada 28 ( 08/05/2016 )
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. San Pío X
C.D. Atlético Peñaflor C.D. Renedo de Esgueva
C.D. Tudela C.D. San Isidro
C.D. Pedrajas C.D. Rayo Cenobia
C.D. Cabezon C.D. Unión Zaratán
C.D. Mojados «B» C.D. San Nicolas
C.F. Villaverde Atlético Peñafiel
C.D. Racing de Mayorga C.D. Juventud Rondilla
Jornada 29 ( 15/05/2016 )
C.D. San Pío X C.D. Cabezon
C.D. San Isidro C.D. Mojados «B»
C.D. Renedo de Esgueva C.D. Pedrajas
C.D. Juventud Rondilla C.F. Villaverde
C.D. Unión Zaratán C.D. Tudela
C.D. Rayo Cenobia C.D. Unión Arroyo
C.D. Atlético Peñaflor Atlético Peñafiel
C.D. San Nicolas C.D. Racing de Mayorga
Jornada 30 ( 22/05/2016 )
C.D. Pedrajas C.D. Atlético Peñaflor
C.D. Cabezon C.D. Rayo Cenobia
C.D. Tudela C.D. San Pío X
C.D. Racing de Mayorga C.D. San Isidro
C.F. Villaverde C.D. San Nicolas
Atlético Peñafiel C.D. Juventud Rondilla
C.D. Unión Arroyo C.D. Renedo de Esgueva
C.D. Mojados «B» C.D. Unión Zaratán
 

Deja una respuesta

Tu dirección de correo electrónico no será publicada.